I have not included birth details post 1940 for security reasons
births |
marriages |
deaths |
||||||||||
Date/1/4tr | Gaubert |
mother |
place |
ref |
date |
spouse |
place |
ref |
date |
Dob/age |
place |
Vol/ page /
reg ref |
Sarah Ann | 1838 JFM | Brentford | 3-21 | |||||||||
Elizabeth | 1838 JAS | Islington | 3-141 | |||||||||
Sarah | 1838 OND | W. London | 2-218 | |||||||||
John | 1842 AMJ | St James, Westminster | 1-87 | |||||||||
William | 1845 JAS | Westminster | 1-298 | |||||||||
Catherine | 1847 JAS | W. London | 2-218 | |||||||||
John | 1822 Mar 30th. | Elizabeth Fry | St Lukes, Chelsea | |||||||||
1789 | John Gaulbert | 1870 JFM | 82 | Stockport | 8A-67 | |||||||
1792 | George Frederick | c.1817 11th Jan 1840 |
Sarah Elizabeth Bunting |
1871 11.07 | 79 | Islington | 1B-191 | |||||
1794 | Elizabeth | 1881 JFM | 87 | Islington | 1B-249 | |||||||
1795 | William Peter | 1821 | Mary Keith | 1838 AMJ | illegible | 1 -4 | ||||||
1796 | Mary | 1878 JAS | 82 | St Georges Hanover Squ | 1A-236 | |||||||
1814 21.10 |
Edward | Son of Ed. | 1834 05.08
Elizabeth Fradgley
1839 21.11 Elizabeth Robinson 1883 19.04 Isobel Champness |
St James , Wstminster Wndsworth | 1-136 1D-783 | 1902 24.07 | 87 | Steyning | 2B-150 | |||
1819 | Clara nee Darby | Wife of Stephen | 1871 AMJ | 52 | Marylebone | 1A-323 | ||||||
1819 | Sarah, bapt. Dec 8th. |
Dau of George Fredk. & Sarah | 1839 2nd. Sept. | John Milne Kitson Aitkin | Croydon | |||||||
1819 31.01 |
Shown as Anna Maria Gaduert but was Anna Maria Sarah Manners | Wife of John Peter Gaubert | Moscow | 1851 | Wandsbek, Hamburg | 1880 OND | 61 | Watford | 3A-249 | |||
1819 | Elizabeth | 1881 JAS | 62 | Kensington | 1A-111 | |||||||
John | 1838 AMJ | St James Wesminster | 1 -115 | |||||||||
1822 16.01 | William Frederick | Son of W.P | 1844 JFM | St James, Westminster | 1-84 | |||||||
1825 | Caroline | Dau of RGA | 1854 05.06 | Conrad Boermer | Whitechapel | 1C -779 | ||||||
1825 08.09 | Esther Mary Ann | Dau of W.P. | 1869 JFM | St Georges Hanover Squ | 1A-396 | |||||||
1826 | Louise Salome | Wife of R.J | 1893 JFM | 67 | Brentford | 3A-59 | ||||||
1827 27.08 | Frederick | Son of G.F. | 1880 AMJ | Holborn | 1B -925 | 1899 OND | 72 | Islington | 1B-168 | |||
1828 | Robert Joseph | 1855 JAS | StJames | 1A-602 | 1890 AMJ | 62 | Brentford | 3A-50 | ||||
1829 | Georgiana Waight | 1896 AMJ | 67 | Islington | 1B-157 | |||||||
1831 27.10 | Charlotte Sophia | Dauof W.P | 1876 JAS | St Georges, Hanover Squ | 1A-626 | |||||||
1833 04.08 | Stephen | 1855 1881 16.01 | ClaraDarby Maria Burgess | St Giles Pancras | Illegible 1B-95 | 1907 16.11 | 75 | Hendon | 3A-114 | |||
1836 | Edward Fradgley | Son of Ed. | 1867 19.10 1889 17.09 | Mary Henderson Mary Cogswill | Camberwell Tenterden | 1D-847 8A-1219 | 1904 18.09 | Kingston | 2A-219 | |||
1836 | John Robert Nicholas | Son of J.P | 1861 01.08 | Caroline Von Andlau | Wandsworth | 1D-663 | ||||||
Caroline Emilia Wilhelmina Augusta Von Andlau | 1861 01.08 | Wife of JRN Gaubert | Wandsworth | 1D-663 | 1863 | Lambeth | 1B -132 | |||||
1838 JFM | Male=Arthur | No tshown | St James, W’minster | 1-82 | 1864 22.06 | Fanny Beeston | Marylebone | 1A-953 | ||||
Elizabeth | 1865 JFM | Runcorn | 8A-243 | |||||||||
1841 08.01 | Alfred | Not shown | Kensington | 3-765 | 1862 21.06 1885 19.09 | Ann Peacock Charlotte Melton | St Georges Hanover Squ Hackney | 1A-427 1B-894 | ||||
1841 | Ann | 1894 OND | 53 | Kensington | 1A-109 | |||||||
1841 | Mary Louise | 1908 JAS | 67 | Kingston | 2A-199 | |||||||
1842 AMJ | Caroline | Not shown | St James, W’minster | 1-92 | 186 9AMJ | Nottingham | 7B -342 | |||||
1842 | Mary Elizabeth | 1888 AMJ | 46 | Croydon | 2A-168 | |||||||
1843 AMJ | Marion | Not shown | Kensington | 3-283 | 1925 JFM | 82 | Islington | 1B-329 | ||||
1845 JAS | Arthur Wilfred | Not shown | Kensington | 3-303 | ||||||||
1845 JAS | William | Not shown | Westminster | 1-402 | ||||||||
1847 | Isabel | 1924 JFM | 77 | Croydon | 2A-629 | |||||||
1851 AMJ | Robert | Not shown | Wandsworth | 1v-575 | ||||||||
1852 | Maria | 1903 JFM | 51 | Hendon | 3A-119 | |||||||
1853 JFM | Kate | Not shown | Illegible | 1D-300 | ||||||||
1853 | Peter Alfred Martin | 1887 AMJ | 34 | Watford | 3B-374 | |||||||
1856 | Clara | 1940 JAS | 84 | Brentford | 3A-576 | |||||||
1857 JFM | Marie Caroline | Not shown | Brighton | 2B-173 | 1921 JFM | 64 | Steyning | 2B-401 | ||||
1857 JAS | Arthur Wilfred | Not shown | St Georges | 1D-106 | ||||||||
1858 02.01 | Adelaide | Dau of S.G | Lanark | 1885 07.05 | William Darby | Islington | 1B-362 | |||||
1858 OND | Sarah | Islington | 1B-198 | |||||||||
1860 | Lucy Alice | Dau of JP | 1891 04.06 | Lawrence Usticke Jeans | Watford | 3A -676 | 1939 03.11 | |||||
1861 | Elizabeth | 1939 JFM | 78 | Bromley | 2A-1010 | |||||||
1863 AMJ | Alfred Edward | Kensington | 1A-116 | 1884 OND | WestHam | 4A-231 | 1900 JFM | 36 | Edmonton | 3A-341 | ||
1863 AMJ | Lina Elizabeth | Lambeth | 1D-408 | |||||||||
1863 | Agnes | 1927 OND | 64 | Edmonton | 3A-587 | |||||||
1864 OND | Gertrude Maud | Islington | 1B-276 | |||||||||
1865 AMJ | Arthur | Not shown | Pancras | 1B-5 | 1889 OND | 24 | Pancras | 1B-94 | ||||
1865 OND | Frank | Edmonton | 3A-149 | 1888 JFM | 22 | London Central | 1C-36 | |||||
1866 | Arthur Wilfred | 1905 JFM | Wandsworth | 1D-824 | 1947 OND | 81 | WoodGreen | 5F-420 | ||||
1866 OND | Aimee Louise | Dau of Robt. Jos. | Pancras | 1B-38 | 1894 OND | Brentford | 3A-153 | |||||
1867 JFM | Horace | Marylebone | 1A-491 | |||||||||
1867 JAS | Arthur Wilfred | Hackney | 1B-399 | |||||||||
1868 | Horace | 1910 JFM | 42 | Wandsworth | 1D-295 | |||||||
1868 OND | Sidney | Hackney | 1B-439 | |||||||||
1869 | Edith E.M. | 1947 JFM | 78 | Chatham | 5B-416 | |||||||
1869 | Sidney | 1899 JAS | Edmonton | 3A-733 | 1910 OND | 41 | Kensington | 1A-107 | ||||
1869 | Mary Jane | 1907 JFM | 38 | St Georges, HanoverSq | 1A-352 | |||||||
1869 JAS | Edward Wilfred | Lambeth | 1D-423 | |||||||||
1869 | Clara Anna | 1892 AMJ | 23 | Islington | 1B-160 | |||||||
1870 | Edward Wilfred | 1891 AMJ | Stepney | 2A-1429 | 1957 AMJ | 87 | Maidstone | 5B-536 | ||||
1871 AMJ | Walter Fradgley | Notshown | Camberwell | 1D-617 | 1896 AMJ | Portsea | 2B-1020 | 1936 JFM | 65 | Southampton | 2C-93 | |
Gaston Eugene A.J.L. | 1896 AMJ | Dover | 2A-1849 | |||||||||
1873 | Lillian H. | 1961 AMJ | 88 | Surrey Mid East | 5G-281 | |||||||
1873 | George Frederick Goubert | 1929 | 56 | Islington | 1B -547 | |||||||
1874 AMJ | Edith Mary | Not shown | Camberwell | 1D-698 | 1900 JAS | Kingston | 2A-827 | |||||
1874 | George Gaudibert | 1929 | 55 | St Georges, Hanover Squ | 1A-447 | |||||||
1877 JFM | Ethel Nora | Not shown | Camberwell | 1D-784 | 1909 OND | Kingston | 2A-859 | |||||
1881 JFM | Frederick Kerchner | Not shown | Kingston | 2A-301 | 1909 JAS | Kingston | 2A-1001 | |||||
1881 JAS | Percival Stephen | Not shown | St Saviour | 1D-4 | 1913 AMJ | Frieake | Hendon | 3A-559 | 1963 JFM | 81 | NE Cheshire | 10A-588 |
1881 | Ethel Maria | 1907 JAS | Hendon | 3A-552 | 1963 JFM | 81 | NE Cheshire | 10A-609 | ||||
1883 06.08 | Winifred Alice | 1984 Jan | 101 | Newport | 28/610/184 | |||||||
1884 AMJ | Esther Maria | Not shown | St Saviour | 1D-8 | ||||||||
1885 JFM | Evelyn Emma | Not shown | Lambeth | 1D-514 | 1968 JFM | 83 | Sutton | 5E-243 | ||||
1887 | ElsieM. V. | 1954 AMJ | 67 | Thanet | 5B-683 | |||||||
1892 JFM | Edward Valentine | Not shown | Sheppey | 2A-896 | 1914 AMJ | Lloyd | Wilton | 2A-2220 | ||||
1892 AMJ | Sydney Arthur Warburton aka Leslie | Not shown | Islington | 1B-316 | 1915 OND | Phipps | Paddington | 1A-187 | 1933 | 40 | Malling | 2A-1416 |
Rose Gaubert nee Phipps | 1935 AMJ | Hawes | WestHam | 4A-228 | ||||||||
1895 JFM | Alfred Fradgley | Not shown | Sheppey | 2A-934 | 1964 JFM | 69 | Sudbury | 4B-1165 | ||||
1895 | Winifred E. | 1938 OND | 43 | Westminster | 1A-455 | |||||||
1897 AMJ | Donald Sylvestre | Not shown | Portsea | 2B-468 | 1897 JAS | 0 | Portsea | 2B-338 | ||||
1897 JAS | Ivy Eugenie | Not shown | Sheppey | 2A-940 | 1929 JAS | Darby | Sheppey | 2A-3149 | ||||
1898 15.02 | Elsie | 1999 Oct | 101 | Barnet | B1D/ 299 / 1099 | |||||||
1900 AMJ | Irene Cecilia M.K. | Not shown | Edmonton | 3A-471 | 1928 JAS | Jennings | Edmonton | 3A-1625 | ||||
Adele M. | 1920 JAS | Stewart | Croydon | 2A -1039 | ||||||||
Annie | 1927 AMJ | Dove | Islington | 1B -666 | ||||||||
1901 JAS | Doris Lillian | Not shown | Portsmouth | 2B-450 | 1938 JAS | Reeves | Surrey Mid East | 2A-1036 | ||||
1901 OND | Edith Ruth | Not shown | Sheppey | 2A-961 | ||||||||
1901 OND | Esther Theresa G.K. | Notshown | Edmonton | 3A-468 | 1967 JFM | 65 | Barnet | 5A-76 | ||||
1902 | NB-Edith Annie E. Gauber | 1909 AMJ | 7 | Steyning | 2B-151 | |||||||
1904 JFM | William E.H.K. | Not shown | Edmonton | 3A-490 | 1936 AMJ | Lankester | Bournemouth | 2B-1861 | 1940 JAS | 36 | Edmonton | 3A-1304 |
1905 07.06 | Emily Beatrice | Dove | 1999 Jan | 93 | Enfield | C43D/178/199 | ||||||
1906 JFM | Frank | Not shown | Alton | 2C-173 | 1944 OND | Dove | Edmonton | 3A-2007 | 1963 OND | 58 | Islington | 5C-899 |
1906 12.12 | Edward | Not shown | Lambeth | 1D-339 | 1982 AMJ | 75 | Thanet | 16-1754 | ||||
1907 | Irene L. | 1953 OND | 46 | Thanet | 5B-759 | |||||||
1908 10.01 | Frank Walter Benbow. | Not shown | Portsmouth | 2B-435 | 1932 OND | Allen | Birkenhead | 8A-1058 | 1981 AMJ | 73 | Hillingdon | 13-1012 |
1908 AMJ | Louise May | No tshown | Sheppey | 2A-1081 | 1929 AMJ | Perryman | Sheppey | 2A-2366 | ||||
1908 14.10 | Beatrice | 1996 Feb | 87 | Surrey NW | 29A/ 272 / 296 | |||||||
1910 | Jean L. | 1944 JAS | 34 | Howden | 9D-20 | |||||||
1910 31.07 | Elizabeth M | 1979 OND | 69 | Stockport | 39-1498 | |||||||
1911 AMJ | Hugh L. | Not shown | Kingston | 2A-428 | ||||||||
1911 JAS | Henry G.F Wing Commander DFC | Benbow | S’ hampton | 2C-130 | 1941 | Lodge | Calcutta | GRO Army Marriages 1941-1945 page 464 | 1944 | Losten route from USA to Bogota whilst delivering aircraft to British Legation | RAF All Ranks 1939-1948,Unit SDL vol 6 page 42 | |
1914 20.09 | Peter | Frieake | Hendon | 3A-633 | 1998 Aug | 83 | Manchester | G52B/ 230 / 898 | ||||
1915 08.08 | Patricia Sandbach | Wife of Peter | 1998 Nov | 83 | Stockport | B75A/ 038 / 1198 | ||||||
1916 JFM | Stephen George | Frieake | Hendon | 3A-609 | 1940 OND | May | St Albans | 3A-4057 | ||||
1916 OND | Edward A. | Lloyd | Sheppey | 2A-1726 | ||||||||
1916 OND | Eileen M. | Phipps | Marylebone | 1A-732 | 1942 JAS | Steve Hunt | Essex SW | 4A-821 | 2000 31.10 | 84 | Deerborn, Michigan | N /a |
Tatiana M. | 1943 AMJ | Crocker | Kensington | 1A-295 | ||||||||
1918 11.06 | Arthur Mark | Phipps | Marylebone | 1A-738 | 1941 16.02 | Eileen L. Murray | Ipswich | 4A-3043 | 2006 24th. Feb | Castle Point & Rochford | ||
1918 OND | Alfred | Barnes | Sheppey | 2A-1501 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 1918 OND | 0 | Sheppey | 2A-2466 |
1918 08.10 | Katherine Winifred | 2003 Dec. | Kent | poss.wife of Alfred Gaubert b.1918 | ||||||||
1919 31.07 | Eileen Lilian | Murray | 1941 16.02 | Arthur Mark Gaubert | Ipswich | 4A-3043 | 2001 02.04 | 81 | Havering | HB95/237 /401 | ||
1920 | Clara | 1945 OND | 25 | Ilford | 4A-378 | |||||||
1920 AMJ | Olive R. | Phipps | Marylebone | 1A-1162 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 1921 JFM | 0 | Marylebone | 1A-717 |
Victor J. M | 1.1944 JFM 2.1947 OND |
Benjamin Cave | Ilford Romford | 4A-7975A-1313 | ||||||||
1921 OND | Jean Y. | Barnes | Sheppey | 2A-1747 | 1942 OND | Edwards | Sheppey | 2A-2851 | ||||
1922 18.07 | Leonard Sydney | Phipps | Marylebone | 1A-887 | 1946 JAS | Rawlinson | I.of W. | 6B-1956 | 1987 June | 64 | Selby | 2/2409/687 |
1922 JAS | Derek L. | Lloyd | BarrowF. | 8A-1200 | ||||||||
1923 21.11 | Austin Cecil | 1980 OND | 57 | Surrey Mid East | 17-0063 | |||||||
Margaret W. | 1948 JAS | Fry | Surrey NE | 5G-1414 | ||||||||
1924 OND | Marion | Frieake | Hendon | 3A-527 | 1972 OND | 09.11.1924 | Barton | 10B-664 | ||||
1927 JAS | Anthony J | Phipps | WestHam | 4A-457 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 1953 JAS | 26 | Braintree | 4A-268 |
1927 JAS | Keith Fradgely | Barnes | Sheppey | 2A-1668 | 1952 JFM | Perry | Cirencester | 7B-831 | ||||
1933 AMJ | Anne | Allen | Birkenhead | 8A-812 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 1943 AMJ | 10 | Basingstoke | 2C-246 |
1934 JFM | Bryan M. | Fardell | Thanet | 2A-1693 | 1955 JFM | Nash | Camberwell | 5C-405 | ||||
Peter | Fardell | Edmonton | 3A-1137 | |||||||||
Peter | 1964 JFM | Laurence | Basingstoke | 6B-270 | ||||||||
Patrick W.P. | Nicholl | Manchester | 8D-124 | 1943 AMJ | 0 | Manchester | 8D-127 | |||||
Jeffrey W. | 1967 OND | Moroney | Paddington | 5D-976 | ||||||||
Gerald G. | May | St Albans | 3A-2095 | 1965 JAS | Lockyer | St Albans | 4B-701 | |||||
Raymond Mark | Murray | WestHam | 4A-142 | 1st.19.09.1966 2nd 02.04.1994 | RitaOliver Nina Pratt | Chelmsford Washington | 4A-1569 058/0997/162 | |||||
Joan M. | 1969 AMJ | Affleck | Warminster | 7C-2317 | ||||||||
Jacqueline C. | Benjamin | Ilford | 4A-565 | |||||||||
Roger A.P. | Nicholl | Manchester | 8D-50 | 1968 OND | Jones | Conway | 8A-284 | |||||
Stephen R. | Dove | Islington | 5C-2038 | 1972 JAS | Barre | Enfield | 5B-674 | |||||
Michael G. | May | St Albans | 4B-411 | 1977 OND | Neate | Reading | 19-0292 | |||||
Cherrilyn M. | Rice | Isle of Wight | 6B-1236 | 1967 OND | Atkinson | Howden | 2A-262 | |||||
Annette K. | Masterton | Tonbridge | 5B-1308 | |||||||||
Catherine | 1952 JAS | 3 | Howden | 2A-97 | ||||||||
Paul Bernard | Murray | WestHam | 5A-913 | 1972 JFM | Gandy | Penzance | 7A-245 | |||||
Alan | Cave | Romford | 5A-664 | |||||||||
Elizabeth Odette | May | St Albans | 4B-311 | 1971 AMJ | Hull | St Albans | 4B-833 | |||||
Francis F L E Gaubert | 1977 | Richmond | Marseilles | GRO Marriages Abroad 1977ref A7 5081 | ||||||||
Maurice | Cave | Ilford | 5A-311 | |||||||||
Leonard | Rice | Howden | 2A-181 | |||||||||
Robert | Cave | Ilford | 5A-287 | |||||||||
Neil Fradgely | Perry | Tonbridge | 5B-1196 | 1983 AMJ | Thornton | Ipswich | 10-2882 | |||||
Tony R. | Nash | Camberwell | 5C-174 | 1974 OND | Brahame | Camberwell | 11-1227 | |||||
Raymond | Nash | Camberwell | 5C-201 | 1979 JFM | Fryer | Lewisham | 14-0400 | |||||
Julian Michael Stewart | Murray | Romford | 5A-689 | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 2004 28.04 | 46 | |||
Nicola H. | Masterton | Newton | 10F19 | |||||||||
IanJ. | Perry | Tonbridge | 5B-1202 | 1985 Sep | Trembath | Bridport | 23/367/985 | |||||
Leon Anthony | Murray | Romford | 5A-722 | 1989 Oct | North | Havering | 13/142/ 1089 | |||||
Kim L. | Lawrence | Basingstoke | 6B-300 | 1983 OND | Suckling | B’singstoke | 20-0166 | |||||
Yvonne A. | Rice | Holderness | 5C-1282A | 1985 June | Barker | Selby | 2/ 2088/ 685 | |||||
Nicole Denise | Lawrence | Singapore | Overseas (1761-1994) F1938 | 1987 Aug | Gordon | Basingstoke | 20/ 311 / 887 | |||||
Wayne Justin | Moroney | Kensington | 6B-300 | |||||||||
Sophia Charlotte | Lockyer | St Albans | 4B-1175 | 1997 Aug | King | St Albans | 535 / 0049/ 114 | |||||
Timothy Rhys | Jones | Leeds | 2C-1409 | 2000 April | Cardy | Sheffield | 048 / 0266 / 097 | |||||
Jason Mark | Moroney | Paddington | 5D-2045 | |||||||||
Cordelia Scarlet | Lockyer | St Albans | 4B-2160S | |||||||||
Mitzi Birdwell-Gaubert | 1991 June | William Cash | Greenwich | 12/758/ 691 | ||||||||
Fabienne | 1994 Sept | Behiblo | Haringey | 233/0589/ 041 | ||||||||
Valerie F. | 1995 Jan | Widdows | Chesterfield | 393/0358/011 | ||||||||
Emma J. | 1995 Sept | Small | Ludlow | 712/0540/ 297 | ||||||||
Helene | 1999 Oct | Marthan | Westminster | 258/0467/ 078 | ||||||||
Melanie Stacey | Oliver | Colchester | 4A-2904 | |||||||||
Justine Rutherford | Jones | Sheffield | 2D-887 | |||||||||
Delphine Florence M. | 1993 Jan | 20 | Haywards Heath | B20 / 159 / 193 | ||||||||
Adam Michael | McAshan nee Gandy | Penzance | 7A-97 | |||||||||
Nicholas John | Jones | Sheffield | 29-74 | |||||||||
Fletcher Mark | Oliver | Cleveland | 3-2270 | |||||||||
Caroline Jenny | Gaubert | Paddington | 14-1346 | |||||||||
Nicole Marie | Platt | Newmarket | 10-2743 | |||||||||
James Alexander R.C. | Brahame | Camberwell | 11-2062 | |||||||||
James Edward | Neate | Reading | 19-0657 | |||||||||
Juliette Louise | Barre | Islington | 13-1264 | |||||||||
Danielle Nicole | Moroney | Westminster | 13-2375 | |||||||||
Charlotte Louise | Moroney | Westminster | 13-2374 | |||||||||
Aimee Adrienne | McAshan nee Gandy | Truro | 21-0385 | |||||||||
Frances Louisa | Jones | Rotherham | 3-1283 | |||||||||
Amy Sarah K. | Brahame | Lambeth | 14-0806 | |||||||||
Robert James | Barre | Islington | 13-1197 | |||||||||
Paul Daniel | Fryer | Southwark | 86-585 | |||||||||
Elizabeth Francoise | Barre | Islington | 1562-187 | |||||||||
Louise Alexandria | Trembath | Weymouth | 630-1088 | |||||||||
Jake Joseph | Hennessey | Southend | 4734-990 | |||||||||
Benjamin James | Brooke | Manchester | C69B-043 | |||||||||
Ella Elizabeth | Cardy | Sheffield | H77A-068 | |||||||||
Shakur Carlton | Gaubert | Islington | B73-112 | |||||||||
Madelaine Grace | Cardy | Sheffield | A84A-120 | |||||||||
Jack James | Hobbs | Reading | A15B-257 | |||||||||
Lindon | Hennessey | Southend | ||||||||||
Jack Robin | Bristow | Welwyn | ||||||||||
Ben Louis | Doina L. Rawlings | Worcester | father=Marc E. m. 2003 |