Public Records Offices (births, marriages & deaths)
There are many and they can be found across the country. For our family, most enquiries can be made of the London, including KEW, PROs. Here are the records of all Gaubert birth, marriages and deaths.
I have not included dates of births for people born since 1940.
|
|
|
date / qutr. |
Gaubert |
mother |
place |
date |
spouse |
place |
date |
dob/age |
place |
|
Sarah Ann |
|
|
|
|
|
1838 JFM |
|
Brentford |
|
Elizabeth |
|
|
|
|
|
1838 JAS |
|
Islington |
|
Sarah |
|
|
|
|
|
1838 OND |
|
W. London |
|
John |
|
|
|
|
|
1842 AMJ |
|
St James, Westminster |
|
William |
|
|
|
|
|
1845 JAS |
|
Westminster |
|
Catherine |
|
|
|
|
|
1847 JAS |
|
W. London |
1789 |
John Gaulbert |
|
|
|
|
|
1870 JFM |
82 |
Stockport |
1792 |
George Frederick |
|
|
c. 1817 |
Sarah |
|
1871 11.07 |
79 |
Islington |
1794 |
Elizabeth |
|
|
|
|
|
1881 JFM |
87 |
Islington |
1796 chr 18th Mar |
William Peter |
|
St Annes, Soho |
1892 |
Mary |
|
1838 AMJ |
|
illegible, falling out of a train |
1796 |
Mary |
|
|
|
|
|
1878 JAS |
82 |
St Georges, Hanover Squ |
1797 |
John Stephen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
dsp |
|
1806 |
Aimee |
|
|
|
|
|
1894 |
dsp |
|
1814 21.10 |
Edward |
Son of Ed. |
|
1834 05.08 |
1.Elizabeth Fradgley |
|
1902 24.07 |
87 |
Steyning |
|
as above |
|
|
1839 21.11 |
2.Elizabeth Robinson |
St James , Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
as above |
|
|
1883 19.04 |
3.Isobel Champness |
Wandsworth |
|
|
|
1819 |
Clara nee Darby |
|
|
|
Wife of Stephen |
|
1871 AMJ |
52 |
Marylebone |
1819 31.01 |
Shown as Anna Maria Gaduert but was Anna Maria Sarah Manners |
Wife of John Peter Gaubert
|
Moscow
|
1851
|
|
Wandsbek , Hamburg
|
1880 OND
|
61
|
Watford
|
1819 |
Elizabeth |
|
|
|
|
|
1881 JAS |
62 |
Kensington |
|
John |
|
|
1838 AMJ |
|
St James W’minster |
|
|
|
1822 chr 13.01 |
William Frederick |
Son of W.P |
Keston, Kent |
|
|
|
1844 JFM |
|
St James, Westminster |
1825 |
Caroline |
Dau of RGA |
|
1854 05.06 |
Conrad Boermer |
Whitechpel |
|
|
|
1825 08.09, chr Oct |
Esther Mary Ann |
Dau of W.P. |
St James, Westminster |
1869 JFM |
|
St Goerges Hanover Squ |
|
|
|
1826 |
Louise Salome Bayard |
Wife of R.J |
|
|
|
|
1893 JFM |
67 |
Brentford |
1827 27.08 |
Frederick |
Son of G.F. |
|
1880 AMJ |
|
Holborn |
1899 OND |
72 |
Islington |
1827 chr 27th Oct |
Robert Joseph |
|
St James, Westminster |
855 JAS |
Louise Salome Bayard |
St James |
1890 AMJ |
62 |
Brentford |
1829 |
Georgiana Waight |
|
|
|
|
|
1896 AMJ |
67 |
Islington |
1829 chr 25th Aug |
Henry Charles |
|
St James, Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1831 27.10 |
Charlotte Sophia |
Dau of W.P |
|
1876 JAS |
|
St Georges, Hanover Squ |
|
|
|
1832 chr 4th Oct |
Elizabeth Sophia |
|
St James, Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1833 04.08 |
Stephen |
|
|
1855 |
Clara Darby |
St Giles |
1907 16.11 |
75 |
Hendon |
|
as above |
|
|
1881 16.01 |
Maria Burgess |
Pancras |
|
|
|
1836 |
Charlotte Sophia |
|
|
1876 |
|
St Georges |
|
|
|
1836 |
Edward Fradgley |
Son of Ed. |
|
1867 19.10 |
Mary Henderson |
Camberwell |
1904 18.09 |
|
Kingston |
|
as above |
|
|
1889 17.09 |
Mary Cogswill |
Tenterden |
|
|
|
1836 |
John Robert Nicholas |
Son of J.P |
|
1861 01.08 |
Caroline Von Andlau |
Wandsworth |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Emilia Wilhelmina Augusta Von Andlau |
|
|
1861 01.08 |
Wife of JRN Gaubert |
Wandsworth |
1863 |
|
Lambeth |
1838 JFM |
Male=Arthur |
Not shown |
St James, W’minster |
1864 22.06 |
Fanny Harriet Beeston |
Marylebone |
|
|
|
1838 chr 19th Jan |
Edwin |
|
St James, W’minster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth |
|
|
1865 JFM |
|
Runcorn |
|
|
|
1841 08.01 |
Alfred |
Not shown |
Kensington |
1862 21.06 |
Ann Peacock |
St Georges Hanover Squ |
|
|
|
|
as above |
|
|
1885 19.09 |
Charlotte Melton |
Hackney |
|
|
|
1841 |
Ann |
|
|
|
|
|
1894 OND |
53 |
Kensington |
1841 |
Mary Louise |
|
|
|
|
|
1908 JAS |
67 |
Kingston |
1842 AMJ |
Caroline |
Not shown |
St James, W’minster |
1869 AMJ |
|
Nottingham |
|
|
|
1842 |
Mary Elizabeth |
|
|
|
|
|
1888 AMJ |
46 |
Croydon |
1843 AMJ |
Marion |
Not shown |
Kensington |
|
|
|
1925 JFM |
82 |
Islington |
1845 JAS |
Arthur Wilfred |
Not shown |
Kensington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1845 JAS |
William |
Not shown |
Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1847 |
Isabel |
|
|
|
|
|
1924 JFM |
77 |
Croydon |
1851 AMJ |
Robert |
Not shown |
Wandsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1852 |
Maria |
|
|
|
|
|
1903 JFM |
51 |
Hendon |
1853 JFM |
Kate |
Not shown |
Illegible |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1853 |
Peter Alfred Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
1887 AMJ |
34 |
Watford |
1856 |
Clara |
|
|
|
|
|
1940 JAS |
84 |
Brentford |
1857 JFM, chr 24th May |
Marie Caroline |
Not shown |
Brighton, chr at All Souls, Marylebone |
|
|
|
1921 JFM |
64 |
Steyning |
1857 JAS |
Arthur Wilfred |
Not shown |
St Georges |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1858 02.01 |
Adelaide |
Dau of S.G |
Lanark |
1885 07.05 |
William Darby |
Islington |
|
|
|
1858 OND |
Sarah |
|
Islington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1860 |
Lucy Alice |
Dau of JP |
|
1891 04.06 |
Lawrence Usticke Jeans |
Watford |
1939 03.11 |
|
|
1861 |
Elizabeth |
|
|
|
|
|
1939 JFM |
78 |
Bromley |
1863 AMJ |
Alfred Edward |
|
Kensington |
1884 OND |
|
West Ham |
1900 JFM |
36 |
Edmonton |
1863 AMJ |
Lina Elizabeth |
|
Lambeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1863 |
Agnes |
|
|
|
|
|
1927 OND |
64 |
Edmonton |
1864 OND |
Gertrude Maud |
|
Islington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1865 AMJ,chr 25th June |
Arthur |
Not shown |
Pancras, chr St Mary, Marylebone |
|
|
|
1889 OND |
24 |
Pancras |
1865 OND |
Frank |
|
Edmonton |
|
|
|
1888 JFM |
22 |
London Central |
1866 |
Arthur Wilfred |
|
|
1905 JFM |
|
Wandsworth |
947 OND |
81 |
Wood Green |
1866 OND |
Aimee Louise |
Dau of Robt.Jos. |
Pancras |
1894 OND |
|
Brentford |
|
|
|
1867 JFM |
Horace |
|
Marylebone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1867 JAS |
Arthur Wilfred |
|
Hackney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1868 chr 24th Mar |
Horace |
|
chr St Mary, Marylebone |
|
|
|
1910 JFM |
42 |
Wandsworth |
1868 OND |
Sidney |
|
Hackney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1869 |
Edith E.M. |
|
|
|
|
|
1947 JFM |
78 |
Chatham |
1869 |
Sidney |
|
|
1899 JAS |
|
Edmonton |
1910 OND |
41 |
Kensington |
1869 |
Mary Jane |
|
|
|
|
|
1907 JFM |
38 |
St Georges,Hanover Sq |
1869 JAS |
Edward Wilfred |
|
Lambeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1869 |
Clara Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
1892 AMJ |
23 |
Islington |
1870 |
Edward Wilfred |
|
|
1891 AMJ |
|
Stepney |
1957 AMJ |
87 |
Maidstone |
1871 AMJ |
Walter Fradgley |
Not shown |
Camberwell |
1896 AMJ |
|
Portsea |
1936 JFM |
65 |
Southampton |
|
Gaston Eugene A.J.L. |
|
|
1896 AMJ |
|
Dover |
|
|
|
1873 |
Lillian H. |
|
|
|
|
|
1961 AMJ |
88 |
Surrey Mid East |
1873 |
George Frederick Goubert |
|
|
|
|
|
1929 |
56 |
Islington |
1874 AMJ |
Edith Mary |
Not shown |
Camberwell |
1900 JAS |
|
Kingston |
|
|
|
1874 |
George Gaudibert |
|
|
|
|
|
1929 |
55 |
St Georges, Hanover Squ |
1877 JFM |
Ethel Nora |
Not shown |
Camberwell |
1909 OND |
|
Kingston |
|
|
|
1881 JFM |
Frederick Kerchner |
Not shown |
Kingston |
1909 JAS |
|
Kingston |
|
|
|
1881 JAS |
Percival Stephen |
Not shown |
St Saviour |
1913 AMJ |
Frieake |
Hendon |
1963 JFM |
81 |
NE Cheshire |
1881 |
Ethel Maria |
|
|
1907 JAS |
|
Hendon |
1963 JFM |
81 |
NE Cheshire |
1883 06.08 |
Winifred Alice |
|
|
|
|
|
1984 Jan |
101 |
Newport |
1884 AMJ |
Esther Maria |
Not shown |
St Saviour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1885 JFM |
Evelyn Emma |
Not shown |
Lambeth |
|
|
|
1968 JFM |
83 |
Sutton |
1887 |
Elsie M. V. |
|
|
|
|
|
1954 AMJ |
67 |
Thanet |
1892 JFM |
Edward Valentine |
Not shown |
Sheppey |
1914 AMJ |
Lloyd |
Wilton |
|
|
|
1892 AMJ |
Sydney Arthur Warburton aka Leslie |
Not shown |
Islington |
1915 OND |
Phipps |
Paddington |
1933 |
40 |
Malling |
1895 21.08 |
Rose Gaubert nee Phipps |
|
Newham |
1935 AMJ |
Hawes |
West Ham |
1985 30.08 |
90 |
Notley Hospital, Braintree |
1895 JFM |
Alfred Fradgley |
Not shown |
Sheppey |
|
|
|
1964 JFM |
69 |
Sudbury |
1895 |
Winifred E. |
|
|
|
|
|
1938 OND |
43 |
Westminster |
1897 AMJ |
Donald Sylvestre |
Not shown |
Portsea |
|
|
|
1897 JAS |
0 |
Portsea |
1897 JAS |
Ivy Eugenie |
Not shown |
Sheppey |
1929 JAS |
Darby |
Sheppey |
|
|
|
1898 15.02 |
Elsie |
|
|
|
|
|
1999 Oct |
101 |
Barnet |
1900 AMJ |
Irene Cecilia M.K. |
Not shown |
Edmonton |
1928 JAS |
Jennings |
Edmonton |
|
|
|
|
Adele M. |
|
|
1920 JAS |
Stewart |
Croydon |
|
|
|
|
Annie |
|
|
1927 AMJ |
Dove |
Islington |
|
|
|
1901 JAS |
Doris Lillian |
Not shown |
Portsmouth |
1938 JAS |
Reeves |
Surrey Mid East |
|
|
|
1901 OND |
Edith Ruth |
Not shown |
Sheppey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1901 OND |
Esther Theresa G.K. |
Not shown |
Edmonton |
|
|
|
1967 JFM |
65 |
Barnet |
1902 |
nb-Edith Annie E. Gauber |
|
|
|
|
|
1909 AMJ |
7 |
Steyning |
1904 JFM |
William E.H.K. |
Not shown |
Edmonton |
1936 AMJ |
Lankester |
Bournemouth |
1940 JAS |
36 |
Edmonton |
1905 07.06 |
Emily Beatrice |
Dove |
|
|
|
|
1999 Jan |
93 |
Enfield |
1906 JFM |
Frank |
Not shown |
Alton |
1944 OND |
Dove |
Edmonton |
1963 OND |
58 |
Islington |
1906 12.12 |
Edward |
Not shown |
Lambeth |
|
|
|
1982 AMJ |
75 |
Thanet |
1907 |
Irene L. |
|
|
|
|
|
1953 OND |
46 |
Thanet |
1908 10.01 |
Frank Walter Benbow. |
Not shown |
Portsmouth |
1932 OND |
Allen |
Birkenhead |
1981 AMJ |
73 |
Hillingdon |
1908 AMJ |
Louise May |
Not shown |
Sheppey |
1929 AMJ |
Perryman |
Sheppey |
|
|
|
1908 14.10 |
Beatrice |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 Feb |
87 |
Surrey NW |
1910 |
Jean L. |
|
|
|
|
|
1944 JAS |
34 |
Howden |
1910 31.07 |
Elizabeth M |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 OND |
69 |
Stockport |
1911 AMJ |
Hugh L. |
Not shown |
Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1911 JAS |
Henry G.F Wing Commander DFC |
Benbow |
S’ hampton |
1941 |
Lodge |
Calcutta |
1944 |
|
Lost en route from USA to Bogota whilst delivering aircraft to British Legation |
1913 11.09 |
Tatiana M. |
|
|
1943 AMJ |
Crocker |
Kensington |
1986 Oct |
73 |
Westminster |
1914 20.09 |
Peter |
Frieake |
Hendon |
|
|
|
1998 Aug |
83 |
Manchester |
1915 08.08 |
Patricia Sandbach |
wife of Peter |
|
|
|
|
1998 Nov |
83 |
Stockport |
1916 JFM |
Stephen George |
Frieake |
Hendon |
1940 OND |
May |
St Albans |
|
|
|
1916OND |
Edward A. |
Lloyd |
Sheppey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1916 OND |
Eileen M. |
Phipps |
Marylebone |
1942 JAS |
Steve Hunt |
Essex SW |
2000 31.10 |
84 |
Dearborn , Michigan USA |
1918 11.6 |
Arthur Mark |
Phipps |
Marylebone |
1941 16.02 |
Eileen L. Murray |
Ipswich |
2006 24.02 |
85 |
Rochford |
1918 09.10 |
Katherine Winifred |
|
|
|
|
|
2003 Dec |
85 |
Kent |
1918 OND |
Alfred |
Barnes |
Sheppey |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
1918 OND |
0 |
Sheppey |
1919 31.07 |
Eileen Lilian |
Murray |
Forest Gate |
1941 16.02 |
Arthur Mark Gaubert |
Ipswich |
2001 02.04 |
81 |
Havering |
1920 |
Clara |
|
|
|
|
|
1945 OND |
25 |
Ilford |
1920 AMJ |
Olive R. |
Phipps |
Marylebone |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
1921 JFM |
0 |
Marylebone |
|
Victor J. M |
|
|
1. 1944 JFM |
Benjamin |
Ilford |
|
|
|
|
as above |
|
|
2.1947 OND |
Cave |
Romford |
|
|
|
1921 OND |
Jean Y. |
Barnes |
Sheppey |
1942 OND |
Edwards |
Sheppey |
|
|
|
1922 18.07 |
Leonard Sydney |
Phipps |
Marylebone |
1946 JAS |
Rawlinson |
Iof W. |
1987 June |
64 |
Selby |
1922 JAS |
Derek L. |
Lloyd |
Barrow F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1923 21.11 |
Austin Cecil |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 OND |
57 |
Surrey Mid East |
|
Margaret W. |
|
|
1948 JAS |
Fry |
Surrey NE |
|
|
|
1924 OND |
Marion |
Frieake |
Hendon |
|
|
n/a |
1972 OND |
09.11.1924 |
Barton |
1927 JAS |
Anthony J |
Phipps |
West Ham |
|
|
|
1953 JAS |
26 |
Braintree |
1927 JAS |
Keith Fradgely |
Barnes |
Sheppey |
1952 JFM |
Perry |
Cirencester |
|
|
|
1933 AMJ |
Anne |
Allen |
Birkenhead |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
1943 AMJ |
10 |
Basingstoke |
1934 JFM |
Bryan M. |
Fardell |
Thanet |
1955 JFM |
Nash |
Camberwell |
|
|
|
|
Peter |
Fardell |
Edmonton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter |
|
|
1964 JFM |
Laurence |
Basingstoke |
|
|
|
|
Patrick W.P. |
Nicholl |
Manchester |
|
|
|
1943 AMJ |
0 |
Manchester |
|
Jeffrey W. |
|
|
1967 OND |
Moroney |
Paddington |
|
|
|
|
Gerald G. |
May |
St Albans |
1965 JAS |
Valerie Lockyer |
St Albans |
|
|
|
|
Raymond Mark |
Murray |
West Ham |
1st. 19.09.1966 |
Rita Oliver |
Chelmsford |
|
|
|
|
as above |
|
|
2nd
02.04.1994 |
Nina Pratt |
Washington |
|
|
|
|
Joan M. |
|
|
1969 AMJ |
Affleck |
Warminster |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline C. |
Benjamin |
Ilford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roger A.P. |
Nicholl |
Manchester |
1968 OND |
Jones |
Conway |
|
|
|
|
Stephen R. |
Dove |
Islington |
1972 JAS |
Barre |
Enfield |
|
|
|
|
Michael G. |
May |
St Albans |
1977 OND |
Neate |
Reading |
|
|
|
|
Cherrilyn M. |
Rice |
Isle of Wight |
1967 OND |
Atkinson |
Howden |
|
|
|
|
Annette K. |
Masterton |
Tonbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine |
|
|
|
|
|
1952 JAS |
3 |
Howden |
|
Paul Bernard |
Murray |
West Ham |
1972 JFM |
Gandy |
Penzance |
|
|
|
|
Alan |
Cave |
Romford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Odette |
May |
St Albans |
1971 AMJ |
Hull |
St Albans |
|
|
|
|
Francis F L E Gaubert |
|
|
1977 |
Richmond |
Marseilles |
|
|
|
|
Maurice |
Cave |
Ilford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard |
Rice |
Howden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert |
Cave |
Ilford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Fradgely |
Perry |
Tonbridge |
1983 AMJ |
Thornton |
Ipswich |
|
|
|
|
Tony R. |
Nash |
Camberwell |
1974 OND |
Brahame |
Camberwell |
|
|
|
|
Raymond |
Nash |
Camberwell |
1979 JFM |
Fryer |
Lewisham |
|
|
|
|
Julian Michael Stewart |
Murray |
Romford |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
2004 28.04 |
46 |
Brentwood |
|
Nicola H. |
Masterton |
Newton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian J. |
Perry |
Tonbridge |
1985 Sep |
Rachel Trembath |
Bridport |
|
|
|
|
Leon Anthony |
Murray |
Romford |
1989 Oct |
North |
Havering |
|
|
|
|
Kim L. |
Lawrence |
Basingstoke |
1983 OND |
Suckling |
Basingstoke |
|
|
|
|
Yvonne A. |
Rice |
Holderness |
1985 June |
Bryan Barker |
Selby |
|
|
|
|
Nicole Denise |
Lawrence |
Singapore |
1987 Aug |
Mark P Gordon |
Basingstoke |
|
|
|
|
Wayne Justin |
Moroney |
Kensington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophia Charlotte |
Lockyer |
St Albans |
1997 Aug |
James A T King |
St Albans |
|
|
|
|
Timothy Rhys |
Jones |
Leeds |
2000 April |
Nicola J. Cardy |
Sheffield |
|
|
|
|
Jason Mark |
Moroney |
Paddington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cordelia Scarlet |
Lockyer |
St Albans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitzi B. |
|
|
1991 June |
Cash |
Greenwich |
|
|
|
|
Fabienne M L |
|
|
1994 Sept |
Franck A Behiblo |
Haringey |
|
|
|
|
Valerie F. |
|
|
1995 Jan |
Ian Widdows |
Chesterfield |
|
|
|
|
Emma J. step-dau of Derek |
|
|
1995 Sept |
Stephen D. Small |
Ludlow |
|
|
|
|
Marc E. step-son of Derek |
|
|
2003 May |
Doina Rawlings |
Malvern |
|
|
|
|
Helene |
|
|
1999 Oct |
Benjamin Marthan |
Westminster |
|
|
|
|
Melanie Stacey |
Oliver |
Colchester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justine Rutherford |
Jones |
Sheffield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delphine Florence M. |
|
|
|
|
|
1993 Jan |
20 |
Haywards Heath |
|
Adam Michael |
McAshen nee Gandy |
Penzance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas John |
Jones |
Sheffield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fletcher Mark |
Oliver |
Cleveland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Jenny |
Gaubert |
Paddington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Marie |
Platt |
Newmarket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Alexander R.C. |
Brahame |
Camberwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Edward |
Neate |
Reading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juliette Louise |
Barre |
Islington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle Nicole |
Moroney |
Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Louise |
Moroney |
Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aimee Adrienne |
McAshen nee Gandy |
Truro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frances Louisa |
Jones |
Rotherham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Sarah K. |
Brahame |
Lambeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert James |
Barre |
Islington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Daniel |
Fryer |
Southwark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Anthony J F |
Brahame |
Lambeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Francoise |
Barre |
Islington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Alexandria |
Trembath |
Weymouth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Joseph |
Hennessey |
Southend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin James |
Brooke |
Manchester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Elizabeth |
Cardy |
Sheffield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shakur Carlton |
Gaubert |
Islington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madelaine Grace |
Cardy |
Sheffield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack James |
Hobbs |
Reading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindon James |
Hennessey |
Southend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Robin |
Bristow |
Welwyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Louis, son of Marc (stepson of Derek) & step grandson of Derek |
Danciu |
Worcester |
|
|
|
|
|
|